Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 3e ronde Groep 1 1

Mannen Zaal beker recreatie 3e ronde Groep 1 1

Team G P
1 Zavodo 76 3 (zaal) 1 3
2 's Helo 2 (zaal) 0 0
3 't Peeske 2 (zaal) 0 0
4 AGOVV 6 (zaal) 0 0
5 AHB 3 (zaal) 0 0
6 avc Heracles 1 (zaal) 0 0
7 AZC 2 (zaal) 0 0
8 Beuningse Boys 2 (zaal) 0 0
9 Blauw Wit '66 1 (zaal) 0 0
10 Blauw Wit 1 (zaal) 0 0
11 Brakkenstein 4 (zaal) 0 0
12 Bruchterveld 2 (zaal) 0 0
13 csv Apeldoorn 1 (zaal) 0 0
14 csv Apeldoorn 6 (zaal) 0 0
15 DAVO 1 (zaal) 0 0
16 De Gastronoom Arnhem 1 (zaal) 0 0
17 Diepenveen 1 (zaal) 0 0
18 Excelsior '31 12 (zaal) 0 0
19 Excelsior '31 14 (zaal) 0 0
20 Excelsior '31 15 (zaal) 0 0
21 Excelsior '31 3 (zaal) 0 0
22 Excelsior '31 4 (zaal) 0 0
23 Excelsior '31 6 (zaal) 0 0
24 Excelsior '31 7 (zaal) 0 0
25 Excelsior '31 8 (zaal) 0 0
26 Exstudiantes Zwolle 2 (zaal) 0 0
27 FC 't Hoekje/Toyota Oldenzaal 2 (zaal) 0 0
28 FC Bordkrijt 1 (zaal) 0 0
29 FC Foppen/ Fusion Plaza 1 (zaal) 0 0
30 FC RDC 2 (zaal) 0 0
31 FC RDC 3 (zaal) 0 0
32 FC Tinnegieter 1 (zaal) 0 0
33 Heracles Almelo Futsal 11 (zaal) 0 0
34 Heracles Almelo Futsal 12 (zaal) 0 0
35 Heracles Almelo Futsal 4 (zaal) 0 0
36 Heracles Almelo Futsal 6 (zaal) 0 0
37 Heracles Almelo Futsal 9 (zaal) 0 0
38 HHC Hardenberg 2 (zaal) 0 0
39 HHC Hardenberg 3 (zaal) 0 0
40 HHC Hardenberg 4 (zaal) 0 0
41 HZVV 1 (zaal) 0 0
42 HZVV 11 (zaal) 0 0
43 HZVV 2 (zaal) 0 0
44 HZVV 4 (zaal) 0 0
45 Jonge Kracht 1 (zaal) 0 0
46 Juliana '31 2 (zaal) 0 0
47 KOSC 1 (zaal) 0 0
48 LZVV/MSML.NL 2 (zaal) 0 0
49 Orion 1 (zaal) 0 0
50 SC Doesburg 1 (zaal) 0 0
51 sc Genemuiden/ Bonthuis Vaartjes makelaars 1 (zaal) 0 0
52 sc Genemuiden/ KLB BEMAT 2 (zaal) 0 0
53 SJO/SSA VESTA'19 1 (zaal) 0 0
54 SML 2 (zaal) 0 0
55 SP Teuge 1 (zaal) 0 0
56 Sportclub Bemmel Zaal 1 (zaal) 0 0
57 SSA DVC Dedemsvaart 3 (zaal) 0 0
58 sv Loil 1/ de Muizenberg (zaal) 0 0
59 SV Putten 3 (zaal) 0 0
60 SV Putten 8 (zaal) 0 0
61 SVI 3 (zaal) 0 0
62 Veensche Boys 1 (zaal) 0 0
63 Veensche Boys 2 (zaal) 0 0
64 Veensche Boys 3 (zaal) 0 0
65 Veensche Boys 8 (zaal) 0 0
66 Voorst 1 (zaal) 0 0
67 Voorwaarts Twello 1/ ADAS Groep (zaal) 0 0
68 Voorwaarts Twello 3/ ADAS Groep (zaal) 0 0
69 Voorwaarts V. 1 (zaal) 0 0
70 VSCO '61 1 (zaal) 0 0
71 VSCO '61 2 (zaal) 0 0
72 vv Montferland 1 (zaal) 0 0
73 VVG '25 4 (zaal) 0 0
74 Zalvo '89 1 (zaal) 0 0
75 Zavodo 76 2 (zaal) 0 0
76 Zavodo 76 4 (zaal) 0 0
77 ZVV Dynamo Lelystad 4 (zaal) 0 0
78 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 2 (zaal) 0 0
79 ZVV Sparta Nijkerk 4 (zaal) 0 0
80 zvv Urk 3 (zaal) 0 0
81 Groen Wit 1 (zaal) 0 0
82 SML 1 (zaal) 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!