Mannen beker reserve zaterdag 1e ronde Groep 1 01

Mannen beker reserve zaterdag 1e ronde Groep 1 01

Team G P
1 Veensche Boys 4 1 3
2 Eendracht '30 3 1 3
3 Sportclub Groessen 4 (zat) 1 3
4 PH 4 1 3
5 Sparta Nijkerk 4 1 3
6 EDON 2 1 3
7 Berkum 7 1 3
8 Zeewolde 5 1 3
9 Helios 3 1 3
10 VVOP 4 1 3
11 Avereest 2 1 3
12 OWIOS 6 1 3
13 SC Rheden 2 1 3
14 Sv Zalk 2 1 3
15 DOS '37 4 1 3
16 Eerbeekse Boys 3 1 3
17 Quick '20 3 1 3
18 Wilsum 2 1 3
19 ZAC 6 1 3
20 Bon Boys 2 1 3
21 Kolping-Dynamo 4 1 3
22 SCE 3 1 3
23 ATC '65 5 1 3
24 Excelsior Z. 3 1 3
25 Juventa '12 4 1 3
26 Sportclub Rijssen 2 1 3
27 sv Reaal Dronten 3 1 3
28 NEO 3 1 3
29 OWIOS 4 1 3
30 Sportlust Glanerbrug 3 1 3
31 DVV 3 1 3
32 ESA 5 1 3
33 FC 't Centrum 2 1 3
34 Hardenberg '85 4 1 3
35 Go Ahead Kampen 5 1 3
36 SKV 5 1 3
37 Lelystad '67 3 1 3
38 Olympia'28 5 1 3
39 OWIOS 3 1 3
40 Swift '64 3 1 3
41 Tubantia 2 1 3
42 SCE 2 1 3
43 SDV Barneveld 6 1 3
44 SML zat. 3 1 3
45 VIOS V. 3 1 3
46 SC Bemmel 2 1 3
47 DES 3 1 1
48 SC Enschede 2 1 1
49 AZSV 5 1 1
50 FC RDC 3 1 1
51 FC Zutphen 3 1 1
52 Hatto Heim 6 1 1
53 Oeken 2 1 1
54 Zwolsche Boys 5 1 1
55 Bennekom 3 1 1
56 Blauw Geel '55 4 1 1
57 IJVV 3 1 1
58 SDS' 55 3 1 1
59 Sportclub Groessen 5 (zat) 1 1
60 Terborg 2 1 1
61 VIOD 2 (zat) 1 1
62 WVF 6 1 1
63 Berkum 6 1 1
64 FC Horst 3 1 1
65 AGOVV 5 0 0
66 ESA 4 0 0
67 Excelsior '31 4 0 0
68 GFC 2 0 0
69 Hardenberg '85 3 0 0
70 Juliana '32 3 0 0
71 UDI 3 0 0
72 vv Ede/Victoria 2 0 0
73 ESA 7 1 0
74 sv Reaal Dronten 4 1 0
75 Albatross 2 1 0
76 Bon Boys 3 1 0
77 FC Horst 5 1 0
78 KHC 3 1 0
79 Sparta Nijkerk 5 1 0
80 Quick 1888 3 1 0
81 SC Bemmel 3 1 0
82 SKV 3 1 0
83 v.v. Dieren 3 1 0
84 De Paasberg 2 1 0
85 Kloosterhaar 2 1 0
86 Oranje Nassau 5 1 0
87 SEH 3 1 0
88 Trekvogels 5 1 0
89 UDI 2 1 0
90 ASV '57 2 1 0
91 FC Horst 4 1 0
92 FC Winterswijk 2 1 0
93 ATC '65 2 1 0
94 Beuningse Boys 3 1 0
95 ESA 6 1 0
96 Excelsior '31 7 1 0
97 Nunspeet 4 1 0
98 Oranje Nassau 4 1 0
99 ONA '53 4 1 0
100 Terschuurse Boys 3 1 0
101 De Zweef 3 Zat. 1 0
102 HTC 4 1 0
103 Hulzense Boys 4 1 0
104 SC Rheden 3 1 0
105 WVF 4 1 0
106 Juliana '31 5 1 0
107 OSC 3 1 0
108 SDC '12 6 1 0
109 IJVV 7 1 0
110 Groen Wit 3 1 0
111 SDC Putten 5 1 0
112 asv Dronten 7 1 0
113 Hoevelaken 4 1 0
114 Rood-Wit '58 2 1 0
115 DOS '37 5 1 0
116 Blauw Geel '55 5 1 0
117 DVOL 2 1 0
118 FC Bergh 4 1 0
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!