Programma

Programma

Datum Tijd Thuis Uit Info
30 sep 20:00 Groen Wit 1 (zaal) FC RDC 1 (zaal)
2 okt 14:30 Groen Wit 1 (zon) KCVO 1 (zon)
1 okt 14:30 Groen Wit 45+1 ONA '53 45+1
2 okt 11:00 Groen Wit 2 (zon) Sc Westervoort 2 (zon)
1 okt 14:30 Groen Wit 45+2 VDZ 45+2
1 okt 13:30 Apeldoornse Boys 2 Groen Wit 2
3 okt 19:00 csv Apeldoorn 6 (zaal) Groen Wit 3 (zaal)
1 okt 14:30 Groen Wit 45+3 ZVV '56 45+1
1 okt 14:30 Groen Wit 3 AGOVV 3
1 okt 15:00 Albatross 3 Groen Wit 5
1 okt 15:00 SP Teuge 4 Groen Wit 6
1 okt 15:00 Schalkhaar JO19-1 Groen Wit JO19-1
1 okt 14:30 Voorwaarts T JO19-3 Groen Wit JO19-2
1 okt 14:30 Schalkhaar JO17-2 Groen Wit JO17-1
1 okt 12:15 Groen Wit JO17-2 VIOS V. JO17-1
1 okt 14:30 Groen Wit JO17-3JM Kon. UD JO17-2JM
1 okt 12:15 Groen Wit JO17-4 AGOVV JO17-1
1 okt 10:15 Groen Wit JO15-1 Colmschate '33 JO15-1
28 sep 19:00 KCVO JO15-1 Groen Wit JO15-1
1 okt 12:15 Groen Wit JO15-2 SV Vaassen JO15-1
1 okt 10:30 Oeken JO15-1 Groen Wit JO15-3
1 okt 13:15 WSV JO15-3JM Groen Wit JO15-4
1 okt 11:15 KCVO JO13-1 Groen Wit JO13-1
1 okt 10:15 Groen Wit JO13-2 FC Zutphen JO13-3
1 okt 12:30 WWNA JO13-1JM Groen Wit JO13-3JM
1 okt 9:00 Teuge SP JO12-1JM Groen Wit JO12-1
1 okt 8:30 Groen Wit JO12-3 WSV JO12-5
1 okt 10:15 Groen Wit JO11-1 FC RDC JO11-1
1 okt 9:45 KCVO JO11-1 Groen Wit JO11-2
1 okt 9:15 Vaassen JO11-1JM Groen Wit JO11-3
1 okt 8:30 Groen Wit JO11-4 Columbia JO11-3
1 okt 10:15 Groen Wit JO10-1 Robur et Velocitas JO10-3
1 okt 9:45 Albatross JO10-1 Groen Wit JO10-2
1 okt 8:30 Groen Wit JO10-3 DVOV JO10-4
1 okt 8:30 Groen Wit JO10-4 AGOVV JO10-3
1 okt 10:00 csv Apeldoorn JO9-1 Groen Wit JO9-1
1 okt 8:30 Groen Wit JO9-2 Robur et Velocitas JO9-4
1 okt 8:45 SP Teuge JO9-1 Groen Wit JO9-3
1 okt 8:45 Teuge SP JO9-2JM Groen Wit JO9-4
1 okt 10:00 Loenermark JO9-1 Groen Wit JO9-5
1 okt 10:15 Groen Wit JO8-1 csv Apeldoorn JO8-2
1 okt 8:30 Groen Wit JO8-2 FC Zutphen JO8-3
1 okt 10:00 WWNA JO8-1JM Groen Wit JO8-3
1 okt 14:00 SV CCW '16 MO20-1 Groen Wit MO20-1
1 okt 11:45 SVO Deventer'21 MO17-1 Groen Wit MO17-1
30 sep 21:30 Gorssel VR30+1 Groen Wit VR30+1
30 sep 19:30 Groen Wit VR30+1 SP Eefde VR30+1
30 sep 21:00 Groen Wit VR30+1 SVO Deventer'21 VR30+1
1 okt 8:30 Groen Wit World Cup
Bekijk meer
Delen

voeg je eigen gadgets toe aan deze pagina!